Arrow Injector logo

Arrow Injector APK

Arrow Injector

Version
1.2
Size
26.3 MB
Android
5.0+
Category
Tools
Download APK 26.3 MB Download for Android
  • Virus scanned
  • Verified file
  • Free

Updated

What's new

Version 1.2 is the newest build on APKBlade, updated 10 June 2026.

Get more from your ML gaming such as skins, emotes, and map hacks, for exciting PC play!

Do you belong to a group of gaming enthusiasts who passionately look for ways to further the excitement of gaming? You’re in luck because Arrow Injector APK has finally come to rock your boat.

This fantastic app is feature-packed; thus, it will make your playing sessions enjoyable up to the stars. Arrow Injector APK is a super Beam for unlocking coupons on Bigo and other software.

What is Arrow Injector APK?

Arrow Injector APK is a third-party tool that helps intensify the gaming experience on mobile devices, especially the action game lovers who play Mobile Legends: Bang Bang.

It is an all-in-one tool with features like Emotes, Map Hack, Drone View, Effects, Battler Points, etc. Also, an Auto Headshot Injector is there to help you with those critical moments in-game, regulating your pace of play and playing style in real time.

Key Features of Arrow Injector APK

Here we are about to dive into the incredible features that make Arrow Injector APK a must-have for true gamers only:

  1. Emotes: Let`s face it – fun gaming is not only about the challenges one may encounter but also about being able to show your character by using various emotes.
  2. Map Hack ML: You can be wiser than your enemies because of a map hack through which apparent parts of it are revealed, and you can plan proper strategies and use ambushes.
  3. Drone View: Now you can quickly tell your pressure points and grade your game in a way you never could before with a top-down depiction that Drone View drives.

How to get Arrow Injector APK

You can download the new Arrow Injector APK from this post; there’s no need to look for it all over the internet. Just click on the link below to initiate the process. Here’s how you can begin:

  1. Just go down the page until you come across the download button.
  2. Click on the Download button at the top to start the download process.
  3. When the APK file is downloaded, find it on your device and click on it to begin the installation.
  4. If asked, go to settings and enable the “install from unknown sources” option.
  5. Follow the on-screen instructions to finish the installation.
  6. Jot it down, and you’re on the way to learning a different gaming sphere!

Why to use Arrow Injector APK

The reasons to use the Arrow Injector APK are given below: –

  • Free: Arrow Injector APK is a free application that lets you have all its features without any costs.
  • Easy Navigation: The app has a simple and user-friendly user interface so all users can easily use it.
  • Safe and Sound: With the security of your device in mind, the Arrow Injector APK was built to avoid corruption from outside malicious attacks, which is pretty standard in third-party apps.

Conclusion

Arrow Injector APK has tremendously changed players’ lifestyles by digitising the gaming experience. The software has a variety of essential provisions that make it possible for the players to learn how to play that particular game efficiently and with much assurance. By no chance do users register their names, and is the discussion board anonymous and unnoticeable?

Last but not least, it is imperative that we always use the above programs with genuine, not cheating on any activities we do. They are handy tools for us to use.

More About Arrow Injector

NameArrow Injector
Package Namecom.nbsjr24
CategoryTools
Version1.2
Size26.3 MB
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperArrow Injector
Last Updated10 June 2026

How to Install Arrow Injector

  1. Tap the download button and let the file finish.
  2. Open the file from your notifications or the Downloads folder.
  3. If Android asks, allow your browser to install unknown apps.
  4. Tap Install, then open the app.

FAQ'S

How to install Arrow Injector on android phone?

Once you've downloaded the APK file, click on the downloaded file, then hit the "Install" button.

I am getting Play Protect warning while installing!

Some mod APK files might get a warning. You can ignore this warning and install the APK file. Follow these simple steps to turn off Play Protect: Open Google Play app > Click Profile Icon > Select Play Protect -> Setting > Turn off both "Scan apps with Play Protect" and "Improve harmful app detection" options.

How to update APK without losing the data?

To update APK without losing the data, you don't need to follow anything extra. Click on the downloaded APK file and click the "Install" button. The app will update automatically without loss of data.

How to fix problems while installing/opening?

Make sure you have downloaded the file correctly. The downloaded file extension must end with .apk file. If you face any package install error, redownloading the file may fix the issue.

Recommended Apps

Recommended Games

Ratings and reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.